The 24x7 hotline numbers below are dedicated for IronWolf internal NAS HDD support, and SkyHawk internal surveillance HDD support, in English only.

Asia-Pacific (APAC)

Country Number
Australia 1-800-205-827
Hong Kong 3071-3040
India 000.800.440.1967
Indonesia 001-803-44-2302 (Indosat)
Indonesia 007-803-011-4564 (Telkom)
Japan 0120-984460
Malaysia 1800-881-625
New Zealand 0800-750-335
Philippines 1800-1441-0585
Singapore 1-800-415-5222 or 65.6302.4559
Taiwan 0-809-090-290
Thailand 001-800-441-5918
Vietnam "Access Code: Dial 1.228.0288 (Viettel) or 1.201.0288 (VNPT) then 877.546.4167"
China 400.881.3880
South Korea 080-443-0880


  

Europe, Middle East, Africa

Country Number
Austria 08.0007.0317
Belgium 08.008.1655
Denmark 80.25.15.32
Finland 800774106
France 08.0554.2624
Germany 08.00724.1923
Great Britain 08.00023.2259
Ireland 18.0080.0049
Italy 800902590
Luxembourg 80085082
Netherlands 8003948095
Norway 80057917
Poland 8.0070.7069
Portugal 800784566
Spain 900.81.09.19
Sweden 02.0100.492
Switzerland 0800.200.224
Turkey 00.800.6890.8282


  

Americas (AMER)

Country Number
United States 800.270.6041
Canada 800.270.6041